Osallistujat

PDF-tiedostoAluekilpailu_Volta_Osallistujat_210302018.pdf (512 kB)
Aluekilpailu: Volta, päivitetty 21.3.2018

Lapsi 1 E

Numero Pari Seura
10 Lennu Holman - Nora Saarto Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
11 Max Pehkonen - Mila Martikainen TKMaster, Helsinki
12 Ilja Pehkonen - Liisa Mesetsova TKMaster, Helsinki
13 Jelisei Zemljannikov - Vlada Sidunova TKMaster, Helsinki
14 Bastian Fellman - Casandra Granvik Bolero, Turku
15 Ruben Lingenfelter - Säde Päivärinta Hyrrät, Kotka
16 Ippu Lotila - Sofia Kaarnakoski Nick's, Lahti

Lapsi 2 E

Numero Pari Seura
20 Alexander Nylund - Oili Ahokas Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
21 Otto Näpänkangas - Saga Honkala TelemarkTeam, Oulu
22 Robert Poletaev - Maria Vorontchenko TKMaster, Helsinki
23 Seetri Kinnunen - Charlotta Wikman Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
24 Aleksi Tuomaala - Roosa Siltala Huisku, Lapua
25 Lauri Lotila - Moona Lallukka Nick's, Lahti
26 Elias Soini - Pihla Jaakola-Siimes Star, Helsinki
27 Miro Mäläskä - Kaisla Jaakola-Siimes Star, Helsinki

Lapsi 2 C Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
30 Igor Boreisho - Elizaveta Plastunov TKMaster, Helsinki
31 Nikita Shchurov - Angelina Ignatyeva TKMaster, Helsinki
33 Benjamin Ahti - Hede Kilp Bolero, Turku

Lapsi 2 C Latin

Numero Pari Seura
30 Igor Boreisho - Elizaveta Plastunov TKMaster, Helsinki
31 Nikita Shchurov - Angelina Ignatyeva TKMaster, Helsinki
32 Maksimilian Fitisenko - Daniela Markusas TKMaster, Helsinki
33 Benjamin Ahti - Hede Kilp Bolero, Turku

Juniori 1 D

Numero Pari Seura
35 Veeti Kotikangas - Ella Jalava TelemarkTeam, Oulu
36 Daniil Kivelev - Alexandra Sofieva TKMaster, Helsinki
37 Matti Mankkinen - Ella Pruikkonen TelemarkTeam, Oulu
38 Tuomo Tolvanen - Kiira Lehtola TelemarkTeam, Oulu
39 Eetu Salmi - Linda-Maria Viinamäki TelemarkTeam, Oulu
40 Victor Beijar - Amanda Lindqvist Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
41 Aarni Kinnunen - Aida Tervonen Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
42 Aarre Halinen - Minja Piispanen Hyrrät, Kotka
43 Oskari Hartus - Jasmin Ben-Dor DanceLine, Tampere
44 Sakari Merisaari - Anni Matikainen Viuhka, Vaasa
45 Ilari Kervinen - Jemina Kairamo Step, Tampere
46 Eeli Ilvonen - Jenniina Virtanen Cavalier, Järvenpää

Juniori 1 C Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
50 Mark Lakhan - Anastasija Prikul TKMaster, Helsinki
51 Valter Westerlund - My Narvo Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
52 Elias Haapalainen - Linnea Ahti Bolero, Turku
53 Aleksei Pribolovski - Alina Khoperskaia TKMaster, Helsinki
74 Nikita Harun - Fay Antikainen Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi

Juniori 1 C Latin

Numero Pari Seura
50 Mark Lakhan - Anastasija Prikul TKMaster, Helsinki
51 Valter Westerlund - My Narvo Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
52 Elias Haapalainen - Linnea Ahti Bolero, Turku
53 Aleksei Pribolovski - Alina Khoperskaia TKMaster, Helsinki
74 Nikita Harun - Fay Antikainen Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi

Juniori 2 E

Numero Pari Seura
54 Daniel Kuivalainen - Lida Olefirova TKMaster, Helsinki
55 Verneri Savojoki - Sonja Niinimäki Swivel, Salo
71 Alex Siniketo-Leppänen - Olivia Kaarnakoski Nick's, Lahti
72 Toni Sundberg - Tia-Maria Hirvonen Star, Helsinki

Juniori 2 D

Numero Pari Seura
56 Valtteri Vaihoja - Emila Salmi TelemarkTeam, Oulu
57 Timi Hietala - Emilia Sormunen TelemarkTeam, Oulu
58 Juho-Pekka Salminen - Veera Helkama Swivel, Salo
59 Aleksi Välisuo - Olivia Eklund Rolling, Vaasa
60 Arttu Salin - Aada Riihiaho Star, Helsinki
61 Joonas Saastamoinen - Mette Vuorila La'Team, Lieto

Juniori 2 B Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
64 Niko Oreshkin - Emilia Shchurova TKMaster, Helsinki
65 Miikka Ahonen - Sanni Ruutu Star, Helsinki

Juniori 2 B Latin

Numero Pari Seura
64 Niko Oreshkin - Emilia Shchurova TKMaster, Helsinki
65 Miikka Ahonen - Sanni Ruutu Star, Helsinki
67 Philipp Ratkovski - Polina Petrova TKMaster, Helsinki
68 Ilja Jaakkonen - Diana Kojonen TKMaster, Helsinki
69 Erik Jaakkonen - Laura Galashenkova TKMaster, Helsinki
70 Rodion Mudarissov - Ksenia Shaykhulina TKMaster, Helsinki

Nuoriso D

Numero Pari Seura
75 Valtteri Silvonen - Hilla Niemelä TelemarkTeam, Oulu
76 Anton Leino - Assi Rusi Fregolina, Kaarina
77 Joel Vesterinen - Sara Töhönen Tepika, Jyväskylä

Nuoriso B Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
80 Karl-Mathias Siimann - Jessica Lilja Fregolina, Kaarina
81 Ilari Pirilä - Tuulia Koskinen Bolero, Turku
82 Tino Saarinen - Aline Veijalainen Dansseor, Turku

Nuoriso B Latin

Numero Pari Seura
80 Karl-Mathias Siimann - Jessica Lilja Fregolina, Kaarina
82 Tino Saarinen - Aline Veijalainen Dansseor, Turku

Yleinen E

Numero Pari Seura
84 Heikki Sarin - Elli Joukainen Elite, Tampere
85 Mikko Kauppila - Roosa Mursu DSCOulu, Oulu
86 Joonas Niemi - Ida-Maria Koli Fregolina, Kaarina
87 Ville Kairamo - Anna Kairamo Step, Tampere
88 Mikko Lehtinen - Jonna-Julia Huttunen Spiral, Tampere

Yleinen D

Numero Pari Seura
90 Jouni Kukko - Anna Kukko Swivel, Salo
91 Mika Simonen - Riitta Eskelinen Volta, Helsinki
93 Juho Järvenpää - Maria Heikkilä Volta, Helsinki
94 Juho Rutila - Anita Rutila Dancing, Lahti

Yleinen B-A Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
100 Mark Simon - Sinikka Riskilä Swivel, Salo
102 Lauri Mukk - Liina Ratas Tango, Estonia
103 Daniil Dekhtyar - Elina Niinistö TKMaster, Helsinki

Yleinen B-A Latin

Numero Pari Seura
101 Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova TKMaster, Helsinki
102 Lauri Mukk - Liina Ratas Tango, Estonia

Seniori 1 E

Numero Pari Seura
105 Aki Naskali - Reetta-Lea Geselle Nick's, Lahti
106 Janne Ruuskanen - Mindy Laitinen Huisku, Lapua
107 Kai Nylund - Hanne Nylund Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
108 Jaakko Hilke - Kaisa Mäkinen Blue&White, Helsinki
109 Antti Ahola-Huhta - Mirkka Tarkka Nick's, Lahti
110 Markku Lallukka - Marttiina Lallukka Nick's, Lahti
111 Jari Anttila - Elina Anttila Vakita, Vantaa
112 Jyri Jokisalo - Ninna Sipinen Spiral, Tampere

Seniori 1 C Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
115 Henri Kaarnakoski - Tarja Kaarnakoski Nick's, Lahti
116 Rene Öunväärt - Anneli Nommik Vakita, Vantaa
117 Ari Hyppönen - Minna Hanhikorpi Volta, Helsinki
120 Juha Penttinen - Jenni Leminen Vakita, Vantaa
121 Mikko Heimonen - Tuija Heimonen J&V, Kuopio

Seniori 1 C Latin

Numero Pari Seura
115 Henri Kaarnakoski - Tarja Kaarnakoski Nick's, Lahti
116 Rene Öunväärt - Anneli Nommik Vakita, Vantaa
117 Ari Hyppönen - Minna Hanhikorpi Volta, Helsinki
118 Timo Lehtonen - Lenita Lehtonen Tanssidans, Kirkkonnummi
119 Rami Merisaari - Katja Malmi-Merisaari Viuhka, Vaasa
122 Tommi Alatalo - Anna Ryynänen Buumi, Helsinki

Seniori 2 D Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
125 Juha Vanhala - Arja Räty HaveStep, Hamina
126 Jukka Päivärinta - Jutta Maunula-Aaltonen Swivel, Salo
127 Veli Riikonen - Sisko Riikonen HaveStep, Hamina
128 Mikko Juuti - Joan Granqvist DCV, Vantaa
129 Jari Pulkkinen - Hanna Hämäläinen Nick's, Lahti
130 Pentti Mylläri - Katja Hanski Volta, Helsinki
131 Pertti Arajoki - Kati Snellman Cavalier, Järvenpää

Seniori 2 D Latin

Numero Pari Seura
125 Juha Vanhala - Arja Räty HaveStep, Hamina
126 Jukka Päivärinta - Jutta Maunula-Aaltonen Swivel, Salo
127 Veli Riikonen - Sisko Riikonen HaveStep, Hamina
128 Mikko Juuti - Joan Granqvist DCV, Vantaa
129 Jari Pulkkinen - Hanna Hämäläinen Nick's, Lahti
130 Pentti Mylläri - Katja Hanski Volta, Helsinki
132 Petri Laakso - Anne Petäjä Cavalier, Järvenpää
133 Jukka Virtanen - Hannele Virtanen Cavalier, Järvenpää

Seniori 3 D Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
135 Mauri Salminen - Tuula Neuvonen Foksi, Jämsä
136 Petri Mäki - Heidi Mäki Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
137 Harri Pykäläinen - Marja-Leena Pykäläinen SaTsa, Savonlinna
138 Jussi Kallunki - Anja Franssila-Kallunki Blue&White, Helsinki
139 Tarmo Lomen - Kristina Rinne Habanera, Espoo
140 Pasi Toivonen - Merja Määttänen Spiral, Tampere
141 Juha-Pekka Mäkinen - Päivi Varjosalo Spiral, Tampere

Seniori 3 D Latin

Numero Pari Seura
135 Mauri Salminen - Tuula Neuvonen Foksi, Jämsä
136 Petri Mäki - Heidi Mäki Tanssidans, Kirkkonummi
137 Harri Pykäläinen - Marja-Leena Pykäläinen SaTsa, Savonlinna
138 Jussi Kallunki - Anja Franssila-Kallunki Blue&White, Helsinki
140 Pasi Toivonen - Merja Määttänen Spiral, Tampere
141 Juha-Pekka Mäkinen - Päivi Varjosalo Spiral, Tampere

Seniori 4 C Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
142 Markku Ojala - Pirkko Ojala Elite, Tampere

Seniori 4 B-A Vakiot

Numero Pari Seura
134 Timo Savela - Kristiina Hukkanen
143 Kyösti Laitakari - Päivikki Laitakari Bolero, Turku
144 Jouko Tuomi - Raili Tuomi Parketti, Hyvinkää
145 Ravi Mehta - Irma Sorva Nick's, Lahti
149 Simo Hautamäki - Tuula Hautamäki Lockstep, Lohja
150 Timo Vähätupa - Liisa Pirjola Vakita, Vantaa

Seniori 4 B-A Latin

Numero Pari Seura
134 Timo Savela - Kristiina Hukkanen Fregolina, Kaarina
143 Kyösti Laitakari - Päivikki Laitakari Bolero, Turku
145 Ravi Mehta - Irma Sorva Nick's, Lahti
146 Pauli Salmenautio - Ritva Salmenautio Star, Helsinki
147 Ensio Grönroos - Nea Leskelä Vakita, Vantaa
148 Kari Rikberg - Monica Rikberg Volta, Helsinki
149 Simo Hautamäki - Tuula Hautamäki Lockstep, Lohja